Fc Nivea
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | V | Garipa village | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 1 | V | aps fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 13:30 |
0 - 2 | V | BK Elite | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 15:45 |
1 - 1 | O | HeisenBerg IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Maj 18:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Muif | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 19:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Trixster FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Maj 20:50 |
0 - 2 | V | RC Strasbourg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Nunu | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 01:55 |
2 - 0 | V | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 14:55 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Gulbus | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 1 | O | The Kop | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Maj 23:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Logistics FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 01:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Vestegnen Vikings | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Ruthon | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 11:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Atzens army | Greek Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 13:45 |
1 - 1 | O | anavas | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Maj 16:25 |
0 - 0 | O | AC Gisla | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Maj 19:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Muif | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 0 | V | RC Strasbourg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 09:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Expert Munkebo BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 18:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Levitating Eagles | Greek Cup, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Maj 19:50 |
3 - 0 | V | aps fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 1 | O | HeisenBerg IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 0 | F | tvtosport | Greek Cup, Kvartsfinal | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 13:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Trixster FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 14:40 |
1 - 3 | V | Garipa village | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 18:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Expert Munkebo BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 31 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Vestegnen Vikings | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 31 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt » | - | anavas | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Ruthon | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Jun 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Gisla | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Logistics FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Jun 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Nunu | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Jun 12:20 |
Upptakt » | - | The Kop | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Jun 14:25 |