Shanklys Boys
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Seest Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 01:10 |
1 - 1 | O | UltraAslan | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 11:10 |
1 - 1 | O | LFC Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 12:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Prepare Toulouse | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 21:55 |
2 - 0 | F | TC Dragons | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 2 | F | The Golden Hawks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 08:05 |
4 - 1 | F | Stoke City FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Elms City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 3 | F | Mechs | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 0 | F | The Golden Hawks | KNVB Beker, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 21:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:50 |
2 - 1 | V | La quim | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 10:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Holtes Pengetank ApS | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 15:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Snapsens Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 0 | V | ac jokers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 21:35 |
1 - 1 | O | TC Dragons | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 02:50 |
1 - 3 | V | Promoters FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:55 |
2 - 0 | F | Prepare Toulouse | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 12:55 |
2 - 0 | F | Mechs | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 20:10 |
2 - 0 | V | UltraAslan | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 00:55 |
1 - 1 | O | La quim | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Seest Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 0 | V | LFC Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:30 |
4 - 1 | V | Promoters FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 23:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Holtes Pengetank ApS | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 11:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Snapsens Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt » | - | ac jokers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | The Golden Hawks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Elms City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Stoke City FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:15 |