Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Tvis ML |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:10 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
De skæve tær |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Anzerro Calico |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC BUZZERS |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
VojensIif |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FK Amagermad |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
AFAG FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
CamMar FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Barcelona CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Carlsberg CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Ato FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Gerrard FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Otaku Station |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Joan Jett |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Los Necromancers |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
De skæve tær |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
AFAG FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
VojensIif |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Otaku Station |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC BUZZERS |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Los Necromancers |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Anzerro Calico |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Tvis ML |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Ato FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Carlsberg CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 13:25 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Joan Jett |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gerrard FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CamMar FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FK Amagermad |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barcelona CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:35 |