La Garda CF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Wankers Elite FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Hyggeholdet | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Odense Boldklub A | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Limfjorden United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 19:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Fc Tanganyika | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 22:05 |
3 - 0 | V | HejKnox | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 16:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Olympique De Müller | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Misery bay FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:30 |
3 - 1 | F | The Brahma Bulls | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:50 |
3 - 2 | F | Schølle FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Udinese FM | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 1 | O | FCMONEY | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 1 | O | De Brutale | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Wankers Elite FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 00:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Misery bay FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Hyggeholdet | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Kehlet United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Dhem GG | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Limfjorden United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Odense Boldklub A | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Dhem GG | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 16:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Fc Tanganyika | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Kehlet United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 00:20 |
1 - 2 | V | FCMONEY | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Schølle FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | De Brutale | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Udinese FM | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt » | - | The Brahma Bulls | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Olympique De Müller | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | HejKnox | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:25 |