Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Las Caletas |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
El Plano |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bernia |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 19:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Asemendi |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 22:10 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Los Rubios |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 00:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Punta Hidalgo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cueva de Manzanedo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Loeda |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 17:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Alberuela de Tubo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Gesta |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 07:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
La Calzada |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 08:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Alamedilla |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 13:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Batres |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Santoyo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bernia |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 08:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Los Rubios |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Unanua |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Punta Hidalgo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 12:15 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
El Plano |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
La Calzada |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 13:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Las Caletas |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Asemendi |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 17:40 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Unanua |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 18:15 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Batres |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 01:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Alamedilla |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gesta |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santoyo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loeda |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cueva de Manzanedo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alberuela de Tubo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 14:00 |