Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Damsgaard BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bedrasspor |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quasi FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Güllühakim |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinapalu United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ringvad |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uluörenspor |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Demirce |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Glock Purdy |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fehtiyespor |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kürtüncü |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kurt Köyü |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nepile Spor |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Selimbey |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Damsgaard BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uluörenspor |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Croko FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quasi FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Güllühakim |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinapalu United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bedrasspor |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Selimbey |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Croko FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kurt Köyü |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kürtüncü |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fehtiyespor |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nepile Spor |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Glock Purdy |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ringvad |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Demirce |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 13:55 |