Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Johnstone Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Pennan Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 08:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Southend Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 13:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Eckford |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 21:05 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Mainsriddle Town |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 00:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Gogar |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Camrie |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Turriff |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 17:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Dunino United |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Hopes |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 01:25 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Ballygown |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 09:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Skullomie |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 13:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Lower Gledfield Town |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Insch Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 23:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Gogar |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Kinbrace Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Mainsriddle Town |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 17:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Johnstone Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Hopes |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 07:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Southend Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 13:20 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Eckford |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 19:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Pennan Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 20:30 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Kinbrace Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 21:45 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Ballygown |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 08:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Insch Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Lower Gledfield Town |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skullomie |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Camrie |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Turriff |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dunino United |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 14:00 |