Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Adolfo Correia |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 08:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Nova Conquista |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 09:35 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Quatiguaua |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 20:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Pedra de Fogo |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 23:10 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Fazenda Morrinhos |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 06:40 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Santa Izabel do Morro |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 12:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Vardem Pequena |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vargem Bonita |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lundiacanga |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lagoa Encantada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guilherme Plastes |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vardem Pequena |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Passo Canoinhas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guilherme Plastes |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quatiguaua |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nova Conquista |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pedra de Fogo |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Adolfo Correia |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vargem Bonita |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lagoa Encantada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lundiacanga |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Passo Canoinhas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Morrinhos |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Izabel do Morro |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 11:50 |