Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Maxwell airways |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 05:25 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC Krul |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Bonby |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Atletico Lula CF |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Standish Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:45 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Orzelki |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 01:30 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Team Firefox |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
Alpha Wolf |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:00 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Caerphilly AFC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Cliddesden |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Bariki United |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 4
|
F
|
Silian Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Mintchester United |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:40 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Cavemen like fire |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 22:20 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Standish Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Maxwell airways |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
The Kearndogs |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 20:55 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Alpha Wolf |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Bonby |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 09:20 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Cavemen like fire |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:30 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Atletico Lula CF |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:55 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
The Kearndogs |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
FC Krul |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 23:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Cliddesden |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:20 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Bariki United |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Mintchester United |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Silian Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:00 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
Caerphilly AFC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Team Firefox |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:10 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Orzelki |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:50 |