Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Punta Hidalgo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pla de Vilanoveta |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alberuela de Tubo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Derde |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Armilla |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Pedreras |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Greu del Jutglar |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Matet |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alamedilla |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Caleruela |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bujursot |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loeda |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fjorsiden |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Greu del Jutglar |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Abelleira |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Pedreras |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gardata |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alberuela de Tubo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Derde |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gardata |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pla de Vilanoveta |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Punta Hidalgo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bujursot |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fjorsiden |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Abelleira |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Caleruela |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loeda |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Armilla |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alamedilla |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Matet |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:00 |