Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Deerbrook Estates |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saxo bank if |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Hanover Furnace |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Acipcoville |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
McKay Beach Raiders |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vsndpd |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Atletico Athens |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
West New Boston |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sociedade Esportiva Pa |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bushton |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Bo Nielsne |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shabbona Bulls |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Veracruz |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Young Guns |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Willows of Potomac |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saxo bank if |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Deerbrook Estates |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vsndpd |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Hanover Furnace |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Acipcoville |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
McKay Beach Raiders |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Willows of Potomac |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bushton |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Veracruz |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shabbona Bulls |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Young Guns |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Bo Nielsne |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Atletico Athens |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
West New Boston |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sociedade Esportiva Pa |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 11:35 |