Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
VV Achtsehoek |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
SC Willige Langerak |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Ledeacker |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Roeleveen |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 23:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Couwelaar |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Heiningen |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Lekkerterp |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Stootshorn |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
VV Tussenlanen |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Gijbelend |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:05 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Kloosterburen Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Noordwijk |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Hengevelde |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Verloren Hoek |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Lekkerterp |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
VV Tussenlanen |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Blijenbeek |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
SC Willige Langerak |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Hengevelde |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
VV Achtsehoek |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ledeacker |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Roeleveen |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Blijenbeek |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Verloren Hoek |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gijbelend |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kloosterburen Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Noordwijk |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heiningen |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Couwelaar |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stootshorn |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:25 |