Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Mikri Ada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Afitos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Nestos Amarlar |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Knossos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Anagennisi Kampanis |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Longaki |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Anagennisi Andzik |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 17:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Olympiakos Kastritsi |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Neokaisareia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Nestos Lixourion |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ethnikos Tservista |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Yemisti |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Dheleria |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ethnikos Tsepries |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Olympiakos Kastritsi |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Longaki |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Nestos Amarlar |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Skourokhorion |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tservista |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mikri Ada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Afitos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skourokhorion |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Knossos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tsepries |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yemisti |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Lixourion |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dheleria |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Neokaisareia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Andzik |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kampanis |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:45 |