Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Los Pastores |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
DejligeDitlev |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
PurpleHaze |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:40 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Fc Zory |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 18:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Solana de Fenar |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:25 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
Springfield CF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 08:50 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Asteras FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 17:05 |
9 - 0
|
F
|
FC GMM |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Dios le Guarde |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:30 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Meijid |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Team Bundskraber |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Extremera |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
El Cardiel |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:25 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Neso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 20:20 |
9 - 0
|
F
|
Springfield CF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Fc Zory |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:40 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Los Pastores |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:50 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Footballfive |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Footballfive |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
PurpleHaze |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Solana de Fenar |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Cardiel |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
DejligeDitlev |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Extremera |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Neso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meijid |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Bundskraber |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC GMM |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dios le Guarde |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Asteras FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:55 |