Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Casas de San Galindo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 09:20 |
3 - 4
|
V
|
La Mancha |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 16:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Cotariello |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Los Herreros |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 21:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Fuentes Calientes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Arroyo de Salas |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Parafita |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 11:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Alkorkon city |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 12:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Casas El Papel |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 20:35 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Sistallo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cortijo Montes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Cortijo La Unde |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 09:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Besejos |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Tiena la Baja |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Alkorkon city |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
La Mancha |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 12:15 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Yaiza |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 16:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Cotariello |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Tiena la Baja |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Fuentes Calientes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 13:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Los Herreros |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 20:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Casas de San Galindo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Sistallo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cortijo La Unde |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Yaiza |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Besejos |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cortijo Montes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arroyo de Salas |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Parafita |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casas El Papel |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 12:20 |