Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benedicto Leite |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mata Grande |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Capellinha |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nazareth do Retiro |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stio Senhora do Pranto |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sitio Bonito |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Juca Pereira |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Claretiana |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Conselheiro Mata |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bello Valle |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Erval de Baixo |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boa Esperanca |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Providencia |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rio Alegre |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arroyal de Lavrinhas |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nazareth do Retiro |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Juca Pereira |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sitio Bonito |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Erval de Baixo |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Capellinha |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benedicto Leite |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arroyal de Lavrinhas |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mata Grande |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boa Esperanca |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rio Alegre |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Providencia |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bello Valle |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Claretiana |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stio Senhora do Pranto |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Conselheiro Mata |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 11:45 |