Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Old Chapel Crossroads |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 02:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Ridgecroft |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 20:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Hildebrand |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 20:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
West Nashville |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 21:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Fresenius |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Corinth Fork Dynamo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 13:40 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Loan Fc |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 14:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Shea |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 16:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Knappes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Bayonne FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 11:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Fairburn |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 13:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Airport Highlands |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
El Portal |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
FC Gravelton |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Osterville |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Corinth Fork Dynamo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 12:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Ridgecroft |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fresenius |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
West Nashville |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hildebrand |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Osterville |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Old Chapel Crossroads |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fairburn |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Airport Highlands |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Portal |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bayonne FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gravelton |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Knappes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loan Fc |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shea |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 12:10 |