Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tesourinha |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 00:50 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Maximiliano de Almeida |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 02:10 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Stio Jardim do Edem |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 02:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Guiratinga |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Fazenda Gurupa |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Dez de Novembro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Ivanheima |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 13:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Bairro So Bento |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 17:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Leandro Ferreira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 22:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Boca do Caju |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Maquinista Maino |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 18:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Pau Ferrado |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 22:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Fazenda Amazonas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 23:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mutum de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 01:30 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Tesourinha |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 02:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Guiratinga |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Formoso de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bairro So Bento |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stio Jardim do Edem |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Gurupa |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Formoso de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maximiliano de Almeida |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boca do Caju |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pau Ferrado |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Amazonas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mutum de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maquinista Maino |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ivanheima |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dez de Novembro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Leandro Ferreira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 07:05 |