Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Lixourion |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Afitos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Megali Rachi |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Neokaisareia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tservista |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Amarlar |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kampanis |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Dramia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yemisti |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Longaki |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dheleria |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tsepries |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Evxinoupolis |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mikri Ada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tservista |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Neokaisareia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Knossos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yemisti |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Afitos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Megali Rachi |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dheleria |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Knossos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Lixourion |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tsepries |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Longaki |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Evxinoupolis |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mikri Ada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kampanis |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Amarlar |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Dramia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:45 |