Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Skelhøje |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 00:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Buktrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 00:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Regerup IF |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Fårup |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 05:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Fåborg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Hamden |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 07:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Dyreborg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 11:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Baaslunde |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
FC Smaakær |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 15:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Vangede IF |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 07:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Sindrup |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Torrup FK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 13:55 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Nørre Tarp FK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 22:45 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Renderne |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Hamden |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Buktrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fåborg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skandia |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skelhøje |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Regerup IF |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fårup |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Renderne |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nørre Tarp FK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skandia |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sindrup |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vangede IF |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrup FK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Baaslunde |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dyreborg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Smaakær |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 11:05 |