Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 4
|
F
|
Fåborg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Buktrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Skelhøje |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Regerup IF |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 21:30 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
FC Fårup |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 23:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bobjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 16:20 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Dyreborg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 17:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Hamden |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 21:05 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Vangede IF |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 23:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FC Smaakær |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Sindrup |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 18:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Torrup FK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Nørre Tarp FK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 22:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Fåborg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 01:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Hamden |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Renderne |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Buktrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Trabjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fårup |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skelhøje |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Renderne |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Regerup IF |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Trabjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrup FK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sindrup |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nørre Tarp FK |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Smaakær |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bobjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vangede IF |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dyreborg |
Division 6, Grupp 20 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 14:25 |