Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Ribaforada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 06:40 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Aldeahermosa |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Barrio Jarana |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 19:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Belerdas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 22:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Las Toscas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Yeres |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Miralcampo |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 12:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mazarate |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 15:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mas de la Lloma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 20:45 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Aranguren |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Riego del Monte |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 10:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Huerta de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 18:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Azagra |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 20:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Masarach |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Las Toscas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 10:10 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Mazarate |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Aldeahermosa |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Siete Iglesias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribaforada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Belerdas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrio Jarana |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Masarach |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huerta de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azagra |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Siete Iglesias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Riego del Monte |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aranguren |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mas de la Lloma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yeres |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Miralcampo |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 12:40 |