Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 4
|
F
|
Kearsley City |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Nath FC |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Stanford in the Vale |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 13:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Bromley Cross |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
REEN FC |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:05 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Yatton |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Bromlow City |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Hooters FC |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:55 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Burnaston United |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Blauerkusen |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 00:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Wollaston |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Culbone |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Adderley |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
REEN FC |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:25 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Bromley Cross |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Yatton |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Holt |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Felsham Sports |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Nath FC |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Stanford in the Vale |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Felsham Sports |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Kearsley City |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:00 |
2 - 4
|
F
|
Culbone |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Adderley |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blauerkusen |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wollaston |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Holt |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Burnaston United |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hooters FC |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bromlow City |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:35 |