Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Patoulia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Nteres |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 07:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Poulades |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Nestos Astorakion |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 14:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Lagovouni |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Selion |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 05:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Ethnikos Nea Zoi |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 08:10 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Skineas |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 17:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Kalivia Vlakhou |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 20:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Olympiakos Karavidhia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Nestos Kriatsi |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ethnikos Pano Calamona |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 11:45 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Olympiakos Rapendosa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 14:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Strapodhi |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Patoulia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Selion |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Poulades |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dhrapanitika |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nteres |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dhrapanitika |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lagovouni |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Astorakion |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kriatsi |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Pano Calamona |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strapodhi |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Rapendosa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Karavidhia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kalivia Vlakhou |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Nea Zoi |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skineas |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 12:55 |