Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Joma |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 07:20 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Ralles Tropper |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC De Gode Drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LucskosLecso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Einloh |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hohenau |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hangelsberg |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lorentzen CF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Youth Synhra |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Landoltsweiler |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tanne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Smolt fc |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ippingen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dynamo Dresden |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oberhoppen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lorentzen CF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hangelsberg |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LucskosLecso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC De Gode Drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ralles Tropper |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oberhoppen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Joma |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dynamo Dresden |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Landoltsweiler |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Smolt fc |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ippingen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tanne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Einloh |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Youth Synhra |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hohenau |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:20 |