Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
6 - 0
|
F
|
BVB Favrskov |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 13:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Götabro IK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Silvergruvan |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Lillåker |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:20 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Værløse BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 23:40 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Kebene |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
FC Alfies |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Brøndby IF Masterclas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:40 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
BeastModeFc |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Maltjälen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
IF Rosahöjden |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:20 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
IF Länglingen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:50 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
IF Kläppen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:40 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Mjösebo |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Værløse BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Lillåker |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:15 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
FC Alfies |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Als EliteSport |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Als EliteSport |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BVB Favrskov |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Götabro IK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Silvergruvan |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Kläppen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mjösebo |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Rosahöjden |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maltjälen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Länglingen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brøndby IF Masterclas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kebene |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BeastModeFc |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:00 |