Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kafkania |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vladovon |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Niala |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trivouno |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kastritsi |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agios Stefanos |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Neon Chorion |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stronailovouni |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Khiliomodhion |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Marlas |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Omolio |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Xiriko |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Daukli |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Petsa |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Papapouli |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Niala |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Khiliomodhion |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vladovon |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kastritsi |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kafkania |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Papapouli |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trivouno |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Daukli |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Marlas |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Xiriko |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Petsa |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Omolio |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Neon Chorion |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agios Stefanos |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stronailovouni |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:15 |