Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Talltendre |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Calaveras de Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Villares de Yeltes |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Ergoyen |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:45 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Fuente Pinilla |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Tamojares |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Valtines |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Villafruela |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:50 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Lazana |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Colonia La Vicaria |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Valsemana |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Cajigar |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 15:05 |
7 - 2
|
V
|
El Plano |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Intriago |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Villares de Yeltes |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 00:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Coscajuela de Sobrarbe |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 06:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Tamojares |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Villafruela |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:55 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Calaveras de Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Coscajuela de Sobrarbe |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:55 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Colonia La Vicaria |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ergoyen |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 18:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Talltendre |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:15 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Cajigar |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 06:25 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Intriago |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
El Plano |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Valsemana |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Lazana |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Valtines |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Fuente Pinilla |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:40 |