Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
9 - 0
|
F
|
Basses BK |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 00:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Bedstemorand FC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 07:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Manuel Ribajo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Stio Ana Martins |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Guilherme Plastes |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Boiacanga |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 11:15 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Baixa do Curral |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 13:10 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Fazenda Angical |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 14:00 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Bairro Lambari |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 20:40 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
San Vicente FC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Fazenda Laura |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 02:45 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Baixio do Fogo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 09:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Tanguinho |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 13:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Conventos |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 14:40 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Commandatuba |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 11:20 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Fazenda Angical |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Stio Ana Martins |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Bedstemorand FC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 21:35 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Baixio do Fogo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Commandatuba |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 07:25 |
0 - 9
|
F
|
Basses BK |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 13:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Manuel Ribajo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 14:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Guilherme Plastes |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
San Vicente FC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Conventos |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tanguinho |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Laura |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bairro Lambari |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Baixa do Curral |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boiacanga |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 11:50 |