Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Strovina |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:30 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Gualdo di Macerata |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
F.C. Ziano Piacentino |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
A.C. Montegrotto Terme |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Inter Milano |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Galli |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
F.C. Piansano |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
A.C. Mombaroccio |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 18:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Cecalocco |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
F.C. Magno |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 07:05 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Cinisello |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:55 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
A.C. Caddo |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 10:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
A.S.D. Tornareccio |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Molino Rocco |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Galli |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Strovina |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 09:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
A.C. Mombaroccio |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Terme del Brennero |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Terme del Brennero |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
F.C. Ziano Piacentino |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Gualdo di Macerata |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cinisello |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 20:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
A.C. Montegrotto Terme |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 20:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
A.C. Caddo |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
A.S.D. Tornareccio |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 08:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Molino Rocco |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 16:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
F.C. Magno |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 18:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cecalocco |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
F.C. Piansano |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:15 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Inter Milano |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:10 |