Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
HyggeHejsa |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Andersen Elite |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:40 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Alakavaktepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Dumuklu Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:40 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Mesoibala Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Duygulu |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:15 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
HyggeHejsa |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Zigamiülya Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Alakavaktepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zigamiülya Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Andersen Elite |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Duygulu |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dumuklu Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mesoibala Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:30 |