Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Cebee |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Spofford |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Florin |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Frisco Addition |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Fingal |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Deepstep Bulls |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Hillsdale Green |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Arran Lakes Raiders |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:10 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Chesapeake Acres |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 18:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Miami FC all Stars |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Clifford Galaxy |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Stonemill Run |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC La Cresta |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
MoonEYchester |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:35 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Millport |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Florin |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Fingal |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 13:20 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Hillsdale Green |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:40 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Cebee |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC La Cresta |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 14:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Spofford |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 14:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Frisco Addition |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 15:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Millport |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Clifford Galaxy |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
MoonEYchester |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Miami FC all Stars |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Stonemill Run |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Deepstep Bulls |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chesapeake Acres |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arran Lakes Raiders |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 14:10 |