Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Kilmaluaig |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:30 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Dalmeny Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Dunblane |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
East Canisbay United |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:15 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Milltown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Torroboll Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Sorbie Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Pettycur City |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Slaggan |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Crianlarich Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
East Haven |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bridge of Achbreck |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Langholm Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Castletown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:15 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Sorbie Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Drumbeg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Slaggan |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:15 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Kilmaluaig |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Langholm Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drumbeg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dunblane |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dalmeny Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
East Canisbay United |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
East Haven |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bridge of Achbreck |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Crianlarich Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castletown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torroboll Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pettycur City |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Milltown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:05 |