Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Tolstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Hellenæs |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Sporting Velrah |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 21:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Hovlbjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Ovsager |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:40 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Vesterö |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
CF PRO |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 15:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Roslev Dream Team |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 18:10 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
AGF Poder |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Lækkingæ IF |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 05:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Ebberup FK |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Favrskov Mark |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:25 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Torning |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:30 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
The Pool The Liverpool |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Roslev Dream Team |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:15 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
CF PRO |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 10:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Fluffy Faggets |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Tolstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
FC Hovlbjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:50 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
The Pool The Liverpool |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Hellenæs |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 17:50 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Sporting Velrah |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ebberup FK |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Torning |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 08:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Lækkingæ IF |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:50 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Favrskov Mark |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Fluffy Faggets |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 23:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Ovsager |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Vesterö |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
AGF Poder |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 14:00 |