Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Dehesilla |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Santa Cruz de Mena |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Calandari |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pervera |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olopte |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dios le Guarde |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ordovaga |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villar de Carcedo |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Espinosa del Monte |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fuentesclaras |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brieva de Cameros |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Extremera |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Hoyo de Pinares |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benimarfull |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ordovaga |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Cruz de Mena |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quiruelas de Vidriales |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olopte |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pervera |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dehesilla |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benimarfull |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quiruelas de Vidriales |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Calandari |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fuentesclaras |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Extremera |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Hoyo de Pinares |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brieva de Cameros |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dios le Guarde |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villar de Carcedo |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Espinosa del Monte |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:35 |