Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 6
|
F
|
FC Dukender |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 5
|
F
|
Noget med glans |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Brolev IF |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 07:10 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Kristhojokajo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 10:45 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Twawa |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:55 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Bros team |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Baaslunde |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 07:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kixkless |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Oregon Trailblazers |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
KristianoRonaldo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Skjelmose |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:50 |
9 - 0
|
F
|
Mslone |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Ugledige IK |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Smørumnedre |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Kristhojokajo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:10 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Noget med glans |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Vallerød |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 14:05 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Baaslunde |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Ugledige IK |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Vallerød |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 09:10 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Brolev IF |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:35 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
FC Dukender |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:50 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Twawa |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 17:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Skjelmose |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Mslone |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 01:35 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
KristianoRonaldo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Smørumnedre |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kixkless |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Bros team |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:30 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Oregon Trailblazers |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:10 |