Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Schmidt IF |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 06:30 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
GameMode bros |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 14:15 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Herresenior Otte ØFC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 15:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Norra Skogaby |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 20:45 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Anbæk All stars |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 23:30 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Bøllerne |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 01:30 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
CSKA Tyresö |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 07:15 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Laisvall IS |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Västanom IS |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skogshyddan |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Ringkarleby |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Övre Björstorp |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Juttersbo |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hasland Harriers |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Laisvall IS |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Galsjövallen |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schmidt IF |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
GameMode bros |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Galsjövallen |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skogshyddan |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Norra Skogaby |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herresenior Otte ØFC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anbæk All stars |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Juttersbo |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Övre Björstorp |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hasland Harriers |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Ringkarleby |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CSKA Tyresö |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Västanom IS |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bøllerne |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 13:55 |