Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
HyggeHejsa |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Zigamiülya Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:00 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Dumuklu Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 12:35 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Andersen Elite |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Mesoibala Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Alakavaktepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Dumuklu Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:35 |
4 - 2
|
F
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mesoibala Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alakavaktepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
HyggeHejsa |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Andersen Elite |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zigamiülya Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:45 |