Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Storvik BK |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Västra Kalhult |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Daysia |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:15 |
4 - 2
|
V
|
IF Bäckebron |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 20:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Briette |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 00:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Strandbo IK |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
IF Lunnom |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Nedre Kålsäter |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Alayza |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Varåsen |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:35 |
1 - 5
|
V
|
Munkhyttan |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:55 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Värlebo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Kopparbo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
IF Bäckebron |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
IF Norstorp |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 10:10 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
IF Härbyste |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 11:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Alayza |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:35 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Nedre Kålsäter |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Daysia |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Västra Kalhult |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Storvik BK |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 21:45 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
IF Norstorp |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 23:05 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Munkhyttan |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 01:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Varåsen |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 08:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kopparbo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
IF Härbyste |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:45 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Värlebo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
IF Lunnom |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Strandbo IK |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Briette |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:30 |