Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
IF Ällmajärvi |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bara |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 19:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Södra Amsberg IK |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 21:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Hältorp |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 22:05 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Körsveka IS |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 07:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Tällberg BK |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Falsterbo |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Lästringe |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Bjurselet |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Risvattnet IK |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Snebærvej FC |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Djusa BK |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Petersberg |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Västra Laxviken |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Falsterbo |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tällberg BK |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hältorp |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Slönsö BK |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Södra Amsberg IK |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Ällmajärvi |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bara |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Slönsö BK |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Snebærvej FC |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Västra Laxviken |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Risvattnet IK |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Djusa BK |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Petersberg |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Bjurselet |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Lästringe |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Körsveka IS |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 13:10 |