Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agernæs IF |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dalbyover |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønder Vong |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Brunde |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oxlund |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Luggimon |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aargab |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
GrekZito CF |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Kjærup |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stovstrup FK |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fovrfelt |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klastrup |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bærs |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
GrekZito CF |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fredtofte |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Riddertofte |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aargab |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønder Vong |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agernæs IF |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fredtofte |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dalbyover |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Brunde |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klastrup |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bærs |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Riddertofte |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stovstrup FK |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fovrfelt |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oxlund |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Kjærup |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Luggimon |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 09:55 |