Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Søndergårde |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Store Tåstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kistofte |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eszo Zuihu FC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spiellerup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sejrup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vester Torup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Smedeby |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Sottrupskov |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hesselbjerg FK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Store Lindet |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brovst |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The cats FC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dragsbæk |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lille Ebberup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Smedeby |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Søndergårde |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kistofte |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Store Tåstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eszo Zuihu FC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lille Ebberup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brovst |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spiellerup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The cats FC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dragsbæk |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hesselbjerg FK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Store Lindet |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vester Torup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Sottrupskov |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sejrup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:35 |