Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
V
|
AC Murcia |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 01:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Melody Acres Bulls |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sophi |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Wardsboro Center |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fremont Station |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Continental |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Jegertykogfed |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Warriors Cooking |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Boulund |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lake Ellen Raiders |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shannondale Estates FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shelbee |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MadAndy |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vansville |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wareham |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fremont Station |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Wardsboro Center |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Continental |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Melody Acres Bulls |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sophi |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Murcia |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vansville |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shannondale Estates FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wareham |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MadAndy |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shelbee |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lake Ellen Raiders |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Warriors Cooking |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Jegertykogfed |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Boulund |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 14:20 |