FC Bagent
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | F | Justice For All | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 5 | F | Paris Pirates | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Madden City | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 14:35 |
0 - 5 | F | Pilshuse IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 17:10 |
2 - 2 | O | Snuseriet | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 2 | F | HAYASTAN | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 05:15 |
5 - 0 | F | Trixster FC | Coupe De France, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 2 | F | Kirkebjerg IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Chronic IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:15 |
4 - 0 | F | DGNSS | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:55 |
4 - 2 | F | Taasinge Jungz | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 23:20 |
0 - 4 | F | A Klubben FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 00:15 |
3 - 1 | F | Cleveland Magic | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 3 | F | Kkoko | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 09:20 |
0 - 4 | F | FBK | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Blans allstars | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 23:30 |
2 - 0 | F | HAYASTAN | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 08:30 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Murqe | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 11:40 |
1 - 2 | F | DGNSS | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 21:15 |
7 - 0 | F | Paris Pirates | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:05 |
2 - 5 | F | Snuseriet | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 4 | F | Justice For All | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 07:30 |
5 - 0 | F | Pilshuse IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:40 |
4 - 0 | F | FC Murqe | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:00 |
0 - 2 | F | Blans allstars | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 6 | F | Cleveland Magic | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 07:30 |
2 - 1 | F | FBK | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Kkoko | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt » | - | A Klubben FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Chronic IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Taasinge Jungz | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Kirkebjerg IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 07:10 |