Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Tingerup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rødbyhavn IK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bælum BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinebjerg |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Store Langkærgård |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vsndpd |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lønnerup |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mateo |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Svestrup |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Myrosa |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Todsbøl |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strumsko FC |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Incow FK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Svestrup |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bælum BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tingerup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aarösund |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
THEPRO |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
THEPRO |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rødbyhavn IK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinebjerg |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Store Langkærgård |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Todsbøl |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strumsko FC |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aarösund |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Myrosa |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Incow FK |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lønnerup |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vsndpd |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mateo |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:35 |