Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Linaa |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
FC Kindstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Boldrup |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 17:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Ny Højen |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Faarevejle |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Nagbøl IF |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Ebbelnæs IK |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Kostræde |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:40 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Skee Taastrup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 00:40 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Tved FK |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kilstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Ny Højen |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
FC Saxkiöbing |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FC Kostræde |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:45 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Fc derai |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
Boldrup |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Saxkiöbing |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 00:20 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Linaa |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 06:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Kindstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:15 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Kilstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tved FK |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Skee Taastrup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 20:35 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Fc derai |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Ebbelnæs IK |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Faarevejle |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Nagbøl IF |
Division 6, Grupp 28 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 14:35 |