Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
AFC Midsland Noord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Blaakschendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:10 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Ossenwaard |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Nederslingeland Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bovenrijge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Nijeholtwoude |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
VV Den Akker |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Waanskinderen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Tergracht |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 05:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Snellestein Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kraggenburg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Boschoord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Bovenrijge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Theereheide |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
VV Den Akker |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
AFC Midsland Noord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:15 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Blaakschendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Nederslingeland Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Theereheide |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:30 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Ossenwaard |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Tergracht |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Snellestein Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Boschoord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:30 |
1 - 5
|
V
|
Kraggenburg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Waanskinderen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nijeholtwoude |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:05 |