Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Nijeholtwoude |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Groot Azewijn |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
VV Den Akker |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Waanskinderen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tergracht |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Boschoord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Kraggenburg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Snellestein Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Blaakschendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ossenwaard |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Theereheide |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Bovenrijge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 20:50 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Nederslingeland Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Noordkant Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Groot Azewijn |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 20:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Tergracht |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
VV Den Akker |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 02:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Waanskinderen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Nijeholtwoude |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Bovenrijge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ossenwaard |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:15 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Theereheide |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blaakschendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nederslingeland Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kraggenburg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Snellestein Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boschoord |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:00 |