Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Kumoba |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Mamatikli |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 13:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Kandun |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Kompur Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tabya Köyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 07:05 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Arzuvink |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kancumaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KADO TEAM |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kharabesheref |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Piponunköyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mosyon Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pöhrenk |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Enbiya Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Müezzinköyspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kancumaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bulaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arzuvink |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kumoba |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kompur Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mamatikli |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bulaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mosyon Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kandun |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pöhrenk |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Enbiya Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Müezzinköyspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Piponunköyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tabya Köyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KADO TEAM |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kharabesheref |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:40 |