Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Marasia |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 11:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Olympiakos Tsamboga |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Bertigiana |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ethnikos Psilithrion |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Sinoikismos Vamiana |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Kato Mamouladha |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:20 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Anagennisi Spartos |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Ardanovo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:05 |
5 - 1
|
F
|
Kulla Perava |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Ormos Agiou Isidorou |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ethnikos Neromiloi |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Olympiakos Pipilista |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Ethnikos Olympoi |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 20:50 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Sinoikismos Vamiana |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Anagennisi Spartos |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 5
|
F
|
Bertigiana |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Nestos Dhiavolitsion |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:25 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Ethnikos Velochori |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Marasia |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Olympiakos Tsamboga |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:30 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Nestos Dhiavolitsion |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:20 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Ethnikos Psilithrion |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ethnikos Olympoi |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Ethnikos Neromiloi |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Ormos Agiou Isidorou |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Velochori |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Pipilista |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kulla Perava |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kato Mamouladha |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ardanovo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:05 |